Ημερολόγιο Αγώνων

Δευ Τρι Τετ Πεμ Παρ Σαβ Κυρ
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
13
14
15
16
17
23
24
27
28
29
30

Εκδρομές - Εκδηλώσεις

1ος Γύρος Δονούσας

Κατηγορία
07. Αποτελέσματα: Αγώνες Βουνού
Ημερομηνία
2017-10-22 13:00

RANK GENDER BIB NAME YOB CLUB FINISH
1 M 10 ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1985 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 02:02:20
2 M 29 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1976 ACTIVE LAND ΝΑΞΟΣ 02:06:37
3 M 16 BURAKOV RAMAN 1982 02:10:43
4 M 23 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1985 SPARTAN 55MIN 02:18:17
5 M 1 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1967 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 02:32:41
6 M 8 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1982 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ 02.32:49
7 Μ 15 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1957 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 02:33:10

8 M 9 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1975 ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ 02:50:34
9 M 4 ΜΠΡΙΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡ 1966 02:50:40
10 F 13 ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1979 OUTDOOR RUNNERS 02:52:48
11 F 2 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 1969 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 02:52:48
12 M 30 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 LAU LAU TEAM 02:57:14
13 M 22 ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1980 ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ 02:58:58
14 F 7 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1989 ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD 03:00:19
15 F 11 ΤΣΟΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ 1978 ΥΔΡΑ RUNNERS 03:12:00
16 Μ 12 ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1959 03:26:54
17 M 14 ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1976 03:27:52
18 M 17 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1982 03:31:10
19 M 6 ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1964 ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD 03:31:11
20 F 28 BAULUCK ROXANE 1983 NIRIIDES 03:35:18
21 M 5 ΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1982 03:38:40
22 F 19 JIANPING GONG 1957 SCY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 03:40:42
23 F 33 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 03:46:44
24 M 3 ΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1969 03:54:54
25 M 21 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤ 1983 CYCLADES TRAIL CUP 03:56:06
26 M 24 ΖΑΡΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 04:03:14
27 F 18 ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 1969 05:21:50
28 F 20 ΣΚΟΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1962 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 05:21:50
29 F 32 ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ 1966 05:21:50
30 F 25 ΛΑΒΡΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1995 05:39:02
31 F 26 ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1995 00:00:00
32 F 27 ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1994 00:00:00
33 F 34 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1971 00:00:00
34 F 31 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1970 00:00:00

 
 

Όλες οι ημερομηνίες

  • 2017-10-22 13:00

360 trocaderoclub


 

Αναζήτηση

Εγγραφή Newsletter

Σύνδεση Facebook

fb-1-un

ΠΡΩΤΟ

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ